Accueil Les comités

CHARENTE

M. Mickael Morain 25 route de Paris 16 560 TOURRIERS
05.45.39.48.51
www.cd16vb.fr
16vb@orange.fr

Organigramme

Président M. Mickaël MORAIN

CHARENTE-MARITIME

3 place des comédiens 17 180 PERIGNY
06.07.26.86.98
comite17volley.com
cm.dupuy@orange.fr

Organigramme

Président M.Michel DUPUY

CORREZE

Centre Culturel et Sportif 35 Avenue Alsace Lorraine 19000 TULLE
05 55 20 90 24
05 55 20 69 15
www.cd19volley.g1siteweb.fr
contact@g1siteweb.fr

Organigramme

Président Jean Claude MILLOT

CREUSE

Organigramme

DEUX-SEVRES

3 rue des jonquilles 79 400 EXIREUIL
06.62.05.35.68
cd79vb.sportsregions.fr
dc79.volleyball@gmail.com

Organigramme

Président M. François FERNANDEZ

DORDOGNE

Siège : 46 rue Kléber Courrier : 19 rue Paul Mazy 24000 PERIGUEUX
06 61 89 64 73
www.volleydordogne.fr
president@volleydordogne.fr

Organigramme

Président Yves LABROUSSE
Sécrétaire générale Leatitia CORREA
Trésorier Michel THERON
Responsable technique Sophie LABROUSSE
Responsable Commission Technique Marie LABIS
Responsable Commission Sportive jeunes Nicolas LE NAOUR
Responsable Commission Sportive seniors Phillipe VERTUOL
Responsable Commission Arbitrage Daniel DUCROQUET
Responsable Commission Licences, Affiliation, Réglementation Virginie MOINEAU
Responsable Commission Communication Yves Labrousse
Responsable Commission Loisir Olivia FONROUGE
Membre Jean RICATEAU
Membre Leatitia RICATEAU
Membre Guillaume MARILLESSE

GIRONDE

Maison Departementale des Sports 153, rue david Johnston 33000 BORDEAUX
05 56 52 83 12
05 56 79 33 83
www.volley-gironde.fr
contact@volley-gironde.com

Organigramme

Président Laurent DELAVAULT
Vice président Bernard AUDRIC
Secrétaire générale Alain ALLIOT
Trésorier Claude BEZIAT
Responsable Commission Technique Bernard AUDRIC
Responsable Commission Sportive jeunes Alain TREVISIOL
Responsable Commission Sportive seniors Laurent DELAVAULT
Responsable Commission Arbitrage Reuf PITA
Responsable Commission Communication
Responsable Commission Sport en entreprise Gael GROSJEAN
Responsable Commission Loisir Alain ALLIOT
Responsable Commission Statuts & Règlements Laurent DELAVAULT
Agent de Développement Corinne CARDASSAY
Agent Administrative Olivia BOTTE
Responsable Commission Beach
Responsable Commission Médicale
Responsables Commission Vétérans Evelyne BIEGER et Gilbert LACOUME
Responsable Commission Séniors Sandrine LETELLIER
Expert Comptable Françis PATROUILLAU

HAUTE VIENNE

Organigramme

LANDES

14 rue Edison 40100 DAX
06 62 48 36 24
club.landes@club-internet.fr

Organigramme

Président Jacques MOREAU
Secrétaire générale Dominique ARS
Trésorière Hélène LEGE

LOT ET GARONNE

5 bis rue du Colombier 47400 TONNEINS
05 53 88 87 73
06 81 94 31 70
www.volleylotetgaronne.fr
veronique.sabathe@aliceadsl.fr

Organigramme

Présidente Véronique SABATHE
Secrétaire générale Jérome CAMBOU
Trésorier Frédéric LECOMTE
Membre Guillaume JULIE
Responsable Technique du Département Isabelle ORY

PYRÉNÉES ATLANTIQUES

Centre Départemental Nelson Paillou 12 avenue du Professeur Garrigou Lagrange 64000 PAU
05 59 77 15 46
p_sarramaigna@hotmail.com

Organigramme

Président Pierre SARRAMAIGNA
Vice président Mohammed OUIKHLED
Vice président Alexandre POURCELOT
Trésorier Gerard NOLIBOS
Membre Valérie QUEULAIN
Membre Patrice MAUBEC
Membre Sébastien GRAS
Membre Martial DOMINGUEZ
Membre Lucien TIRCAZES

VIENNE

cd86vb@wanadoo.fr
05.49.54.87.15
www.cd86vb.fr
cd86vb@wanadoo.fr

Organigramme

Président M. Jean Luc GOUVERNEUR
Vice Président Stéphane GREMILLON
Vice Président Pierre MACOMBE
Trésorière Nathalie PEDRETTI
Secrétaire Générale Myriam BENOIT
Président de la commission sportive Dominique MAYNIER
Président de la commission arbitrage Bernard CHATAIGNEAU
Président de la commission jeunes Philippe LE ROY
Président de la commission statut et règlement Stéphane GREMILLON
Président de la commission technique Vincent BERNARD
Président de la commission communication Jean Luc TRICHET
Président de la commission loisir Pierre MACOMBE
Président de la commission discipline Stéphane GREMILLON
Membre Bénédicte BENIELLI
Membre Philippe BOUCHER
Membre Mathieu CAILLAUD
Membre Alexandra COURREGES
Membre Julien GOMME
Membre Guy PINOGES
Membre François FLEURY
Membre Michelle GOUVERNEUR
Membre Alexandre LOURY
Membre Olivier HOAREAU